Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Jānis Vanks15181836
Kerijs Staškevics2515621
Kristaps Tenis5213417
Normunds Bērziņš22102881543
Pēteris Špūle1688
Artjoms Pletnovs956612
Rihards Puķitis84813151858
Pēteris Smukulis491515
Uldis Krišāns41318181362
Domeniks Bērziņš10510151338
Rolands Bērziņš9031013
Toms Ozols7611
Raimonds Meiss531010
Sergejs Černakovskis1166
Toms Lukosjus941010
Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Rolands Ozoliņš1181818181890
Roberts Greiškāns57151513151371
Ričards Pavlovskis73131315131569
Roberts Rausis82106622
Jurijs Šestakovs1008816
Uldis Markuss78101020
Jānis Kravalis1021010
Rihards Baumanis3288
Normunds Skrebelis12388
Emīls Markuss626814
Raimonds Cacurs1311010
Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Mārtiņš Spīķis77181818181890
Raimonds Poga2151315151068
Andris Freimanis5513388840
Artūrs Virbulis101042622
Jānis Nusaums788
Pēteris Krastiņš7966
Agris Malauckis5426
Valērijs Nikitins363429
Jānis Krētainis71235
Mārtiņš Flaksis3111
Toms Zviedrītis960
Valters Zviedris460
Ronalds Cīrulis240
Artis Baumanis171513131556
Kristaps Feldmanis701010
Andris Čats598101028
Alvis Buls11161319
Kaspars Lauva10911
Mārtiņš Rasmanis6866
Artūrs Jonaitis894610
Jānis Mukasajevs5033
Edgars Skuja10811
Kārlis Slezis3544
Edgars Dzenis4533
Aleksandrs Senebena2300
Gunārs Ķeipāns12411
Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Edvīns Vansovičs74181815151379
Rolands Svētiņš811515
Ainis Kļava671313
Edvīns Jureckis13101518181576
Ričards Perts58810826
Oskars Zuikins1461013101857
Nauris Kalniņš28413861041
Ingus Makarevičs6036413
Dominiks Gabriels Roseti1222
Auseklis Tuteris2988
Ruslans Skoropanaks4066
Edgars Dzenis4544
Jānis Kravalis10213821
Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Lauris Mičulis191818180862
Jānis Straupe391515181866
Sandis Zvidriņš26131326
Rolands Janbergs641010
Pēteris Rubulis20831361343
Edgars Ernsteins8866
Raivis Poišs8743411
Oskars Niedols27314
Oļegs Gulua6522206
Andris Salna9911
Māris Rubenis69202
Alvis Sēlis850415101544
Jānis Nātra9700
Gatis Niedols8400
Andrejs Romanovs1033003
Roberts Vītols631010
Edgars Ozoliņš428614
Jevgenijs Jefanovs34681024
Jānis Hāns481010
Aigars Meijers518210
Lauris Sēlis9864313
Dainis Zomerfelds304015
Artūrs Zirnis4311
Kaspars Logins1101515
Madars Frīdmanis931313
Dzintars Budriķis6611
Rihards Svīklis2100
Jānis Blumbergs7200
Edmunds Zalcmanis8600
Martti Hoop12500
Dalībnieks#1. posms2. posms3. posms4. posms5. posmsKopā
Jurijs Ivanovs615151343
Andrejs Kuzņecovs491818
Artūrs Sarma900
Lauris Ozoliņš751310151553
Dmitrijs Gorņevs8318181854
Mārtiņš Lukstiņš561515
Rolands Upatnieks411818

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

There is no table associated with this shortcode.